<p

Preview

Account Name St. # Street/Road Map-Lot Deed Book-Page Billing Address City/Town State ZIP .+4 Acres  Land Value  Building Value  Total Value  Billed Value SFLA 1584 J & D FINANCIAL ENTERPRISES INC 120 AUGUSTA RD. 015-012 B4901P0021 244 KENNEDY MEMORIAL DRIVE SUITE 204 WATERVILLE ME 04901 0.19  $   109,000.00  $           119,500.00  $    228,500.00  $     228,500.00 0 …...

Discover The Forks, Maine - a hidden gem offering thrilling outdoor activities like rafting, hiking, and fishing for adventure enthusiasts....

Discover ATV-friendly lodging in Maine with our guide. Explore the great outdoors, enjoy thrilling rides and comfortable stays....

Explore top Old Orchard Beach Hotels for a true Maine experience. Uncover adventure, comfort, and authenticity in your stay....